Enviese- Gara nazionale a coppie di A con vincolo

Data 23 Aprile 2023
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Envie(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Avogadri Angelo
Caratteristiche AA AB AC AD - Coppia
Società A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=28 ( cat.28 )
0° Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Siccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Minetti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cavallo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Pretto Nicolas (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ariello Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Franco Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Cibrario Bertolotti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bardella Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Sabena Valter Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Peirone Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Baccino Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Parise Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Dubois Jmmel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Dubois Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Chino Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Durante Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Torrello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mana Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Collet Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Nari Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Picca Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cavallo Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Carello Mauro Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Follis Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Bertolusso Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
1° Capello Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
2° Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
3° Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
4° Melignano Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Griva Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Riviera Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
6° Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
7° Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Migliore Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });