108^ Coppa Città di Asti - Memorial Beppe Andreoli

Data 15 Ottobre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 15 Ottobre 2022 al 16 Ottobre 2022
Località Asti(AT)
Comitato ASTI
Direttore gara Voglino Marco
Caratteristiche AAAA AAAB AAAC AAAD - Quadretta
Società SAN DOMENICO SAVIO
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=64 ( cat.64 )
0° Bresciani Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Bresciani Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bresciani Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bresciani Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferraris Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Porrati Giovan Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Traverso Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Mussini Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Galleano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Capello Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Ariaudo Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Massone Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Piccardo Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Apicella Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ferrero Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Maccabelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Gatti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ratto Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Facello Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Rossi Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Torrello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Molinari Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bornengo Verter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Bergoglio Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Borgna Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Puliga Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Negro Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Chino Sonny Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Vailati Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barrera Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Alciati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Uberti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Uberti Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ciocola Eric (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - UNIONE BOCCIOFILA SANREMO (IM00) )
     Balestra Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bruni Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Montagne Stephane (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Benetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cappato Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sterna Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Borca Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Maina Gianmichele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Barbero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Nari Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Micheli Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Bacigalupo Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Musante Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Clerici Lido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giuliano Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RIVALBESE (TO00) )
     Zorzi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Martinotti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pasquero Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giusto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Soddu Pinuccio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Vio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rodo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rampino Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
     Grimaldi Piergiovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Aversa Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Re Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Della piazza Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
     Giudici Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ragozza Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giampechini Ignazio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Radici Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Demetrio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Vigliaturo Michael (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bunino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Cagliero Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Griva Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Picasso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ziraldo Gianluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Cumero Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Ziraldo Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Ziraldo Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Compagno Zoan Battistino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Modina Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gianino Giuseppe rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Enrico Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.S. PEROSINI (AT00) )
     Gabbiano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Camisola Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nasi Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Barale Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Oberto Fortunato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Mayer Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Derossi Sonni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Derossi Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Baghino Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Notte Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Muro Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vottero Giulio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Giachetti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lorenzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Rossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Torrello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Cibrario Bertolotti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Cortellazzi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ferrero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Perlo Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Carrù Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Artioli Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Girola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Hugonin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Gassino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Follis Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Storto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Cozzani Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Negro Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Deregibus Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Piccin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Zoia Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Zoia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Soligon Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bressy Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Negro Erik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Massa Teresino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Massa Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Massa Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bresciani Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rolando Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Merlo Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Vailatti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Musso Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Racca Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cristino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferrero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Torchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ghittino Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bottero Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Bottero Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Marchiaro Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Damonte Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Murialdo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bonifacino Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Malerba Claudio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Salusso Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
     Migliore Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Lituri Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Borella Alain (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bardella Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Rossino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rossino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Licata Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bonino Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Vessoso Antony (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bonino Attilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Sacco Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Cavagnaro Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
     Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
     Birolo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
2° Frattoni Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
     Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
     Frattoni Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
3° Marjolet Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Pavan Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Chadel Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Falconieri Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
4° Data Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Kozjek Jure (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Janzic Davor (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Feruglio Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
5° Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Delbene Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Rossi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Zunino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
6° Bianchi Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Rosso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Dubois Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Negro Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
7° Rossatto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Carrera Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Argentero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
8° Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Baccino Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
9° Truffo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - PARACCHI (TO00) )
     Truffo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Lucco castello Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Gallo Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
10° Polla Mattiot Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Bagnasco Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Arcilasco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
11° Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Macario gionas Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
12° Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Doria Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
13° Demetrio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Sattanino Giuseppe Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Botto Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Massa Athos (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
14° De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Franceschet Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Volturo Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Navone Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
15° Ballabene Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
     Bresciano Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Carlevaro Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
16° Ressia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Bonino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Della Piazza Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Gallione Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });