Enviese- KIWI D'ARGENTO nazionale propaganda a cop

Data 09 Ottobre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Envie(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Dacomo Marino
Caratteristiche AD BC BD CC - Coppia
Società A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=89 ( cat.89 )
0° Gastaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Ferrero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lafleur Jelmo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
     Regen Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grosso Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Consolino Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barale Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Pinnella Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dallon Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.B. ALASSINA (SV00) )
     Damiano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Durante Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Priotto Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gencarelli Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Gai Filippo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Tortone Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Traverso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.B. SAVONESE (SV00) )
     Terroni Daniel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ariaudo Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Bottero Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Berta Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.B. SAVONESE (SV00) )
     Polla Mattiot Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mana Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Genero Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Torta Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Bosco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pelissero Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Morano Germano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Racca Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Cristino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Borsari Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Ivaldi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Torta Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Barale Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Golfetto Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Birolo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Reusa Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Laurenti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Campia Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ronco Augusto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
     Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Perrone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Macario Gionas Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bergese Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ricci Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. PRAROSTINESE (TO01) )
     Nota Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Disderi Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Beltramo Valter Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Rossi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rosso Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
     Brignolo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Martina Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Girino Gianfranco Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Fraire Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Goss Denny (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BARGESE (TO01) )
     Goss Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Arnolfo Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Ricca Gualtiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Campion Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PARACCHI (TO00) )
     Gallo Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barrera Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Bressy Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Solli Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
     Rebuffo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Milani Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Cravero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Berardinelli Pierpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Perrone Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bollati Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mapelli Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Zanino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
     Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Peirone Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Ferrero Gian Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ostorero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Bottasso Pier Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cornaglia Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Alasia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zanchetta Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Venghi Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Denicolai Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lucco Castello Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PARACCHI (TO00) )
     Lucco castello Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sirombo Andrea Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Remolif Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Migliore Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE (CN00) )
     Cravero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cevasco Thomas (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - F.DONDERO - CICAGNA (GE00) )
     Ginocchio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Costa Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Abrigo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dellaca' Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Serluca Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Gallione Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Alberto Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Perlo Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Palmero Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Demetrio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cazzola Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.B. SAVONESE (SV00) )
     Lenzi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barale Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Demarchi Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Galleano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Nasi Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Ali Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Falco Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.D - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.A )
2° Cortellazzi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Capello Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.D )
3° Mana Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Ciarletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.D )
4° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Minetti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
5° Capello Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Buniva Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
6° Carena Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Sabena Valter Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
7° Allasia Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
8° Rinaldi Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Brero Ivano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
9° Dalmasso Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bonetto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
10° Tamagnone Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Torchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
11° Camelli Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
     Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
12° Pallo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
13° Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Trucco Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
14° Giaretti Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
15° Bacigalupo Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - F.DONDERO - CICAGNA (GE00) )
     Ravera Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
16° Rapetti Sandro Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
17° Allasia Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Danna Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
18° Massa Athos (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
19° Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Cirio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
20° Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Maggi Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
21° Dubois Michel (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Gay Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
22° Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });