Pozzo Strada- Trofeo AGHEM nazionale di propaganda

Data 03 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 03 Settembre 2022 al 04 Settembre 2022
Località Torino(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Barbera Giuseppe
Caratteristiche ACCC ACCD ACDD ACDD - Quadretta
Società POZZO STRADA
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=87 ( cat.87 )
0° Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Sacco Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Sirombo Andrea Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ramon Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bert Patrick (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pinnella Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rebuffo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.B. SAVONESE (SV00) )
     Solli Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Berta Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Soddu Pinuccio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Siffredi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Vio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ferraris Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Olivieri Davide Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Genero Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Allasia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Quaglia Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Bonello Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Graziano Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mazzon Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dubois Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     De Glaudi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Dellagaren Bruno massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rione Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Prencipe Pasquale (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Alciati Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Alciati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Montaldi Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Barocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Pezzo Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Dalla muta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Argiro' Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. FAVRO PARIS (TO01) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Puggioni Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Roggero Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fossat Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Peretti Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mento Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
     Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cuneo Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Polla Mattiot Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Chiotti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Mandola Luca Enzo Tonino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Perlo Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Uberti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Uberti Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Chianale Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Orlando Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Araudo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Berruti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Buratto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dubois Scioneri (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Vergnano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bianchi Amilcare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Dubois Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gaida Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Burel Galdino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Carrera Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Rocchietti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Vione Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Longo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Falcione Omero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Botta Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Novello Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Farinone Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Moroni Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ivaldi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Traverso Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Disderi Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ferrero Gian Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pallo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Macario Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Suini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Demaria Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Audrito Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bellitti Gianmaria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Trevisan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ponzetti Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Camposeo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Ferrero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gamba Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ferro Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sacco Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Demetrio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Demetrio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Artusio Clayton (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Negro Oberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Lafleur Jelmo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Perin Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Calosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Lamberti Melchiorre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rolandone Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mana Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Mana Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Baldi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Barrera Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cerrato Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Truffo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SASSI (TO00) )
     Carosio Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Lucisano Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tinti Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Demaria Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Auriletto Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
     Borgna Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Aghemo Natale luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
     Spada Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Panero Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bosco Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ragozza Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bruno Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Favro Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Oliva Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ballor Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Perata Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Alluigi Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bruzzone Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Torta Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Demarchi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Vai Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Torrello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Torrello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Rossi Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Lorenzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Chianalino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Mattio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Minetti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Grosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Sacco Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Zanelli Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pellegrina Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Iaboni Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Bogliolo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     De fanti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Renard Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Vailatti Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Bava Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Barosso Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Basano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dalmasso Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Rosso Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Basano Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Panetto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Arnaldi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ambrogio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertot Efisio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bertoldo Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Montaldi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
     Storto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cena Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Martinotti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Candelo Karim (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Migliavacca Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Carrù Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tabone Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Mauro Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ciani Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ciani Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gioda Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Bergese Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Albesiano Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ricca Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Sacerdoni Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gianaro Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Corradin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Zunino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pozzi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Pasquin Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Macario gionas Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Chiadò Rana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Macario gionas Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Arbezzano Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barral Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Barone Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bonis Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Gencarelli Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Massa Athos (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Massa Adam (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rosso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Lebbiati Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SASSI (TO00) )
     Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Guatta Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Martinotti Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Passarella Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pescarmona Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Garzena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Lionello Enrichetto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Baracco Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ariello Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Radis Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Fasano Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gerbaudo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
     Zanino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Girlanda Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Camelli Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ferrari Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Schiapparelli Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Martinotti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Canova Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Beraldo Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Prato Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOLZANETESE (GE00) )
     Rossi Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rebora Cleto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rossi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° De Glaudi Roberto Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Radici Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     De Carne Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Germano Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Volturo Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.B )
     Tamagnone Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.C )
     Rossi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.B )
2° Modina Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Enrico Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.B )
     Gillio Tos Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.C )
     Borello Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.C )
3° Zucca Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Beltramo Valter Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
     Cascio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
     Bunino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
4° Castellino Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Alessio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
     Mantelli Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
     Luciano Pierluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
5° Regen Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Yeuillaz Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
     Buttigliero Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
     Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
6° Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
     Giacomelli Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
     Giardino calcia Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
7° Bernardo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Barinotto Giovanni Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
     Marigo Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
     Cortese Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
8° Bracco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Consolini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
9° Gaido Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Pirisi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Bello Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Doria Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
10° Frachey Marco Giulio Celso (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Gusmeroli Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Vieta Gian domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
11° Barbero Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Borca Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Seia Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Giacomello Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
12° Tiotto Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
     Notte Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Faggiani Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Celiento Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
13° Cravero Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Mainardi Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Appendino Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Cortellazzi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
14° Durante Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Vanzetti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Cuniberti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Falzoni Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
15° Deorsola Gianmichele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Dezzani Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
16° Genova Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - PARACCHI (TO00) )
     Salvino Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Campion Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Lucco castello Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
17° Picatto Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
     Pisano Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Epifani Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Carfora Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
18° Vailatti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Dellagaren Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Merlo Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Bernasconi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
19° Audagna Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Pelazza Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Pelazza Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Franco Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
20° Tamietti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Bresciani Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
21° Riviera Angelo sonny (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Binando Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Moschini Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Luppi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });