Gara Nazionale Propaganda Coppie 2 gironi

Data 21 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Feltre(BL)
Comitato BELLUNO-FELTRE
Direttore gara Francescon Cinzia
Caratteristiche CC CD DD - Coppia
Società MUGNAI ASD
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=43 ( cat.43 )
0° Venturin Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Baruffolo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De bon Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Maraga Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Doriguzzi Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CLUB BOCCIOFILI BORGO (TN00) )
     Capri Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bazzichetto Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FERRERA AUTOF. MORBIN (TV00) )
     Licari Benedetto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bordin Martina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Daniel Gabriella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Chiappetta Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     D'ascenzo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Segat Monica (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     De biasi Silvana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° D'agostini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Maoret Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sandi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Zanella Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De Bacco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     De bacco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gallina Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Zuccolotto Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nardino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Zonta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Comiotto Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Sommacal Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Andrighetto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.S. PRIMIERO ASD (BL00) )
     Salvadori Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Salatin Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. DIL. ORSAGO (TV00) )
     Zaros Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rech Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE TEGORZO ASD (BL00) )
     Schievenin Vittore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tormen Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MICEL ASD (BL00) )
     Pezze' Michael (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fiorot Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Sommacal Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Maccagnan Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.S. PRIMIERO ASD (BL00) )
     Salvadori Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Speranza Milva (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     De bon Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vanz Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VITA E SPORT ASD (BL00) )
     De battista Graziella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazzero Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIEVIGINA BOCCE (TV00) )
     Padoin Gianmarco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bianchet Patrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Da riz Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piccin Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. DIL. ORSAGO (TV00) )
     Pessot Vittore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Quaiattini Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SOC.BOCC.MAXIM (UD00) )
     Milesi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Polone Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN MICEL ASD (BL00) )
     Fante Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gorza Barberina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Gallon Nicoletta (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guidi Amelia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Pauletti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Maoret Celestino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Zago Barbara (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Saronide Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Facchin Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zago Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MICEL ASD (BL00) )
     Bertelle Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bibelia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Biasion Igor (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Sacchet Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     De Francesch Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Baruffolo Lionello (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Antiga Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Pollet Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Baruffolo Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Dalla pola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - POVEGLIANO - BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Zanatta Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° De bona Milena (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VITA E SPORT ASD (BL00) )
     De cian Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Favero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D.BOCC.BRUGNERA (PN00) )
     Vanzaghi Bruno Elvis (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Cioffi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - POLISPORTIVA SANTA LUCIA (CZ00) )
     Cioffi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Lavina Loredana (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Bertazzon Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Dal farra Martin (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Barp Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Doriguzzi Sonia (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CLUB BOCCIOFILI BORGO (TN00) )
     Doriguzzi Marzia (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Santoro Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Reolon Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });