Gara Nazionale Propaganda Coppie 2 gironi

Data 21 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Feltre(BL)
Comitato BELLUNO-FELTRE
Direttore gara Francescon Cinzia
Caratteristiche AA AB AC AD - Coppia
Società MUGNAI ASD
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=28 ( cat.28 )
0° Zalunardo Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CORNUDESE MONTEROCCA (TV00) )
     Bolzonello Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Zambon Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     Buosi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° De min Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Renna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Scialino Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Cumero Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bordin Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Vettorel Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ciotta Nereo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIEVIGINA BOCCE (TV00) )
     Battiston Gianantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De biasi Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Canova Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Brugnara Adolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.S. BOCCIA VIVA (TN00) )
     Ballarini Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Feruglio Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Casarsa Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gigante Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA CODROIPESE (UD00) )
     Di Lenardo Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Soligon Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Pegoraro Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Sari Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     Mestre Francis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cucciol Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
     Zoia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Zoia Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Soligon Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° De Gol Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     D'isep Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De toffol Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Prest Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sahih Farid (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
     Piccin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bet Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SPRESIANESE - S.B. (TV00) )
     Furlan Doriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Zen Anna (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GRUPPO SPORTIVO CANOVA (TN00) )
     Tiso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Barbon Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SPRESIANESE - S.B. (TV00) )
     Cavasin Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cargnello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Ziraldo Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
1° Aliprandi Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     Ormellese Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
2° Gava Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - FLORIDA (TV00) )
     Simon Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
3° Tapacino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - SOC.BOCC.MAXIM (UD00) )
     Deganis Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
3° Ziraldo Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Ellero Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Carlin Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Carlin Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
5° Frare Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Basano Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
5° Viscusi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Casagrande Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });