DLF Alessandria- Gara a Poule Nazionale di Propaga

Data 27 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 27 Agosto 2022 al 28 Agosto 2022
Località Alessandria(AL)
Comitato ALESSANDRIA
Direttore gara Debernardi Livio
Caratteristiche CCDD CDDD DDDD - Quadretta
Società SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L.
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=78 ( cat.78 )
0° Gai Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Chiesa Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Gastaldi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Roggero Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pasqua Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
     Giudici Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Zuccoli Graziano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Nuzzachi Maria grazia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
     Ferri Angelo fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Andreoli Amato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Giordano Bruno Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Caviglia Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Accossato Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Accossato Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scaggion Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Ozzello Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Quaranta Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Rolando Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bolognese Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Bergesio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Perlo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ingaramo Giorgio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zanardini Celestino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
     Caselli Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Abbatino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Meazzo Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Capra Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
     Verza Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bonacina Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Garofalo Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Avio Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ARQUATESE A.D.S. (AL00) )
     Cavo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bonali Danio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Campi Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cappanera Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.G.C.SAMPIERDARENESE (GE00) )
     Cappanera Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bianchi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bartoli Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giardini Gildo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA BOCCIA ACQUI A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Petronio Gioacchino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Zuccari Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Olivetti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mulassano Giovanni battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Marocco Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Cravero Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Prato Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guido Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Tamagnone Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bonis Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Fassio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Belluto Giacomino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Resta Claudia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Graglia Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Chiadò Rana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     D'auria Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Togliatto Norberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Cussino Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Zanetti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Soffietti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vescio Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Cirillo Jean Claude (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pelfini Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Vescio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Candelo Karim (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Roccati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Cavaglia' Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fiorina Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Corradin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cagna Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Diliddo Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Massobrio Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - C.R.O. BOCC. LA S.MARCHELLI A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Giardini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bruzzone Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ravera Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Canepari Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILO ALESSANDRINO A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Massobrio Giannicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Monti Giovanni Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Di carlo Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ramoni Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VALLE VIGEZZO (VB00) )
     Margaroli Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Minoletti Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Margaroli Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Margaria Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Boero Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Beltramo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bruno Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sirombo Andrea Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
     Ali Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Clerico Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cicigoi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ghignone Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Denicolai Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rubulotta Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Muro Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barocco Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. OCCIMIANESE (AL00) )
     Sarzano Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Marzola Vittorino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bavastri Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rombaldi Simona (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Piffero Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Fiumano' Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Damiani Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barbieri Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Guerra Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pironi Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Poroli Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Occhiena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
     Tagliaferro Teresio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Giovara Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Capella Piergiorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Savuto Rosetta (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILO ALESSANDRINO A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Nuzio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Iussi Joselito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Vaccarini Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Navone Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
     Barrera Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Ramella pezza Paola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Fornaro Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Corradin Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
     Busatta Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Navone Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Abbate Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Damiano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Chiarlone Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ferraro Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Levratto Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Giordano Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ARQUATESE A.D.S. (AL00) )
     Traverso Giovanni Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Traverso Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Giordano Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pagliasso Claudio giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Mollo Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Drago Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pagliasso Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Adiletta Raffaele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Bolzon Adriana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bertagnolio Nadia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Giardini Adele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Berri Graziella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Turatti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Girelli Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Beraldo Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pesce Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Ravera Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Chiarlone Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rodo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tempone Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC.SARZANESE (SP00) )
     Maggiani Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Contini Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pardea Teresa (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Baggio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Corbelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cavo Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ariola Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Schenone Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.B. SORESEPIEVESE (GE00) )
     Ferrera Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Olcese Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Castagnola Gian paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Juglair Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
     Monetta Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Soudaz Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Grosso Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Martinotti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Ciarletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.D )
     Gabasio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.D )
     Consolini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
2° Macario Gionas Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Cortese Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
     Cascio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
     Macario gionas Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Guerrini Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - S.B. VAL BORBERA (AL00) )
     Grattone Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Ferrarotti Giampaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
     Fallabeni Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
4° Pasquale Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Moro Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     De paola Carmine (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
     Bevione Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
5° Facello Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Lorenzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Rossi Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
     Torrello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
6° Bobbio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
     Gilardenghi Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Porrati Giovan Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Bonati Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
7° Benetti Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
     Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Monaldi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
     Mariuzzo Germano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
8° Sicco Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - LA BOCCIA ACQUI A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Montaldo Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
     Marchelli Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Dellocchio Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
9° Zussino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Salvo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Tomberli Nevio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Tomberli Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
10° Pirisi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Carena Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Peretti Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Rosa Brusin Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
11° Bertot Efisio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. PERTUSIO (TO02) )
     Falletti Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Falletti Mariano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Ghiglieri Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
12° Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - SAN MAURO (TO00) )
     Rossi Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Monchietto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Grondana Natalino Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
13° Campantico Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Valleri Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Sumini Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Galliano Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
14° Sciutto Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - U.B.R. VALLE STURA A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Ravera Stefano Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Bocca Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Sciutto Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
15° Bongioanni Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Aiassa Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Busso Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Ragno Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
17° Gheno Bruna (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - ASD VALLI OSSOLANE (VB00) )
     Tadina Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Manzini Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Niero Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
18° Lot Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BUZZI (AL00) )
     Trombini Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Corona Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Boschetto Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
19° Adriano Ezio Maggiorino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Costamagna Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Ostorero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Marengo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
20° Zenti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
     Messicani Roberto Giuseppe Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Musso Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
21° Soave Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Gagliardi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Sandrone Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Perissinotto Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
22° Bianchi Alberto isidoro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VALLE VIGEZZO (VB00) )
     Barbieri Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Bonzani Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Dresti Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
23° Lora moretto Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
     Comuzio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Mento Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
24° Gillio Tos Gino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Domanda Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Gatto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Fossat Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
25° Locatelli Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Pelfini Beatrice (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Poroli Laura (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Poletta Cristiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
26° Actis Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Oberto Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Frua Sabrina (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Olivero Mauro giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
27° Mistroni Guerrino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.S.MORANESE IMP. VERARDI A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Bevione Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Villarboito Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Bosco Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
28° Pastorino Armino pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.O.M.S. BELFORTE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Polello Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Curotto Mario Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Barigione Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
29° Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Masera Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Giorgio Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Giacomello Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
30° Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Pluma Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Modina Osvaldo Augusto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Avondoglio Attilio Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
31° Fornerone Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Aliverti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Long Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
32° Romagnolo Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Meta Remigio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Bianco Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Origlia Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });