Gara Nazionale Propaganda Coppie 2 gironi

Data 14 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 14 Agosto 2022 al 15 Agosto 2022
Località Pedavena(BL)
Comitato BELLUNO-FELTRE
Direttore gara Pasin Pietro
Caratteristiche CC CD DD - Coppia
Società PEDAVENA asd
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=61 ( cat.61 )
0° Vanzaghi Bruno Elvis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE TEGORZO ASD (BL00) )
     Bedin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Da Pare' Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Gurian Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Baruffolo Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     De bacco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bazzo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VAZZOLESE - S.B. (TV00) )
     Bazzo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Francescon Cinzia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Gamba Gaia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Santoro Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Reolon Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fant Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VITA E SPORT ASD (BL00) )
     Vanz Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zilli Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIEVIGINA BOCCE (TV00) )
     Mazzero Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cubeddu Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B.ALPINO MANZANESE (UD00) )
     Elegante Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Girotto Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Ranuzzi Tullio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Schenal Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Panceri Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lorenzetto Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SARANESE - BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Lorenzetto Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De Bacco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     De din Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pauletti Secondo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Bibelia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vercelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Vercelli Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piai Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SCOGLIO AMICO BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Da ros Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Burigo Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sommacal Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VITA E SPORT ASD (BL00) )
     Da riz Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Acerbi Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Bettocchi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Maraga Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     De bon Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mattiazzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POVEGLIANO - BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Zanatta Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sommavilla Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Sommacal Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cominotto Boris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA VIOLIS MANIAGO (PN00) )
     Di bortolo Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Da riz Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De zen Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     Andrici Iosif (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zuccolotto Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Turro Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Doriguzzi Sonia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CLUB BOCCIOFILI BORGO (TN00) )
     Doriguzzi Marzia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Colosso Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Dallo Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zago Samanta (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Ceccon Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sommacal Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Patrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Binotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CORNUDESE MONTEROCCA (TV00) )
     Nardi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tamagna Roberta (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Gabelloni Loretta (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rugolo Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Andreazza Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marega Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA CAPRIVA A.S.D. (GO00) )
     Altomare Ferruccio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De bortoli Stefania (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Pauletti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Maoret Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE TEGORZO ASD (BL00) )
     Schievenin Vittore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Venturin Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Baruffolo Lionello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Biasatti Iris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Ridolfo Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bergnach Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTITUDO (PN00) )
     Radegonda Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De Francesch Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Sacchet Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Stalliviere Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Pilat Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Venturini Virginia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BUTTRIO (UD00) )
     Venturini Caterina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gottardo Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVALLINO TREPORTI - BOCCIOFIL (VE00) )
     Niero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Favaro Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN GIORGIO PRIMET (TV00) )
     Gazzola Lodea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cappellin Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Fiorot Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pezze' Michael (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MICEL ASD (BL00) )
     Bertelle Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
5° Zambon Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - ASS.BOCC. SACILESE (PN00) )
     Padoin Gianmarco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
5° Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Rosso Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
9° Mazzer Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - FLORIDA (TV00) )
     Dal farra Martin (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
9° Basei Valentina (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Deganis Roberta (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
9° Bertoni Edi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. ALIGRIE APOLLO 11 (UD00) )
     Calligaris Fabrizia (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
9° Setti Angelica (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Giozzet Gloria (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
9° Formolo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - B. SANTA MARGHERITA (TN00) )
     Fasoli Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
9° Penello Nicole (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Setti Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
17° Ginocchio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - F.DONDERO - CICAGNA (GE00) )
     Foppiano Eleonora (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
17° Bazzichetto Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FERRERA AUTOF. MORBIN (TV00) )
     Licari Benedetto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
17° Favaro Linda (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. ALIGRIE APOLLO 11 (UD00) )
     Pers Alessandra (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
17° Sartor Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SELVA BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Albrino Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
17° Lobosco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Ferrari Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
17° Fontanini Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. ADEGLIACCHESE (UD00) )
     Zuanella Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
17° Cuccaro Maria Giuseppina (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Rossi Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });