Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Bosco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Scaglia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Tamagnone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Palmero Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Ras Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Borretta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bongiovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. PONDERANESE CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA (BI00) )
     Petretti Pier mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Cavicchioli Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ecca Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Canepa Candido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Vassallo Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Capineri Tosetti Roberto* (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD TERRAROSSA (LU00) )
     Ebano Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Borrini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marietta Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Soffietti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Zanetti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Traverso Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ARQUATESE A.D.S. (AL00) )
     Campi Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Balbi Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scaini Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.DEL VARMO (UD00) )
     Scaini Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Panigutti Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Menone Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
     Gotto Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Combetto Pancrazio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ferraris Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.G.C.SAMPIERDARENESE (GE00) )
     Maggiolo Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Cappanera Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazzero Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIEVIGINA BOCCE (TV00) )
     Meneghel Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ciotta Leonzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Minighin Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ZIGNAGO - BOCCIOFILA (VE00) )
     Ciuto Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Milan Olivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Viglione Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - MARLETTI (TO00) )
     Todde Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
     Cavallotto Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Piola Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. PERTUSIO (TO02) )
     Falletti Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
     Falletti Mariano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
3° Fiorina Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Gabasio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Ciarletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Galliano Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Merletti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Brondino Walter Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Achillea Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Pauletti Secondo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Biasion Igor (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Salgarella Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
     Ramazzina Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Comuzio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
7° Pizzorni Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Gazzano Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Vero Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Dondero Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - MOCONESI (GE00) )
     Dondero Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
     Dondero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });