Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Tartaglino Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Mazzon Pierino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Della Tommasina Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC.SARZANESE (SP00) )
     Moretti Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tacconi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD TERRAROSSA (LU00) )
     Capineri Tosetti Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Chuc Camillo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA SAINT MARCEL-UNIPOLSAI (AO00) )
     Guglielmetti Guido Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ponzetto Domenico* (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Mautino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Drago Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Scursatone Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fant Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VITA E SPORT ASD (BL00) )
     De cian Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Suffia Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Lugas Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Furlan Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA ISONTINA (GO00) )
     Furlan Martino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cuvertino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Barale Egidio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pinna Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. OSSESE (SS00) )
     Celotto Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marzanati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Marzanati Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Favro Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Ala Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Schiara Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.B. GENOVESE (GE00) )
     Maggi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
3° Aschieri Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Aschieri Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Bevilacqua Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - LAMEZIA BOCCE (CZ00) )
     Mastroianni Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Ferrero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Isaia Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Prato Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Bongioanni Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
7° Messicani Roberto Giuseppe Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
     Zenti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Cravero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE (CN00) )
     Cavigliasso Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });