Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Contessi Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BUTTRIO (UD00) )
     Bertoni Edi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Trevisan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Balbi Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.O.M.S. COSTA D'OVADA A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Ravera Stefano Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Barigione Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Monetta Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Beltrami Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Danieli Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° D'angella Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
     Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Benetti Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gherardi Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD LITORALE (LU00) )
     Colli Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Vatteroni Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cella Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO A.N.S.P.I. (GE00) )
     Benghi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Giacomazzi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bet Narciso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SCOGLIO AMICO BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Della Libera Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Da ros Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dubois Paride (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Dubois Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Poloni Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CORNUDESE MONTEROCCA (TV00) )
     Bottin Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bedin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Riolini Callisto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CUSSIGNACCO (UD00) )
     Narduzzi Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Fulgosi Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Laini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN FRUTTUOSO MARASSI (GE00) )
     Carbone Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Schenone Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
     Andreoli Amato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Niero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Parise Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VERONICA (VE00) )
     Driol Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Driol Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fasoli Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - B. SANTA MARGHERITA (TN00) )
     Formolo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Boscaini Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA COMUNALE CENGESE (SV00) )
     Rodo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Leoncini Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grossutti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SOC.BOCC.MAXIM (UD00) )
     Di Lenardo Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Deganis Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Porfido Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. RIVANA (GE00) )
     Nicolini Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Chiesa Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Sicca Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Adriano Ezio Maggiorino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Riorda Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Argenta Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Carzaghi Pio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Grisetti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Riviera Angelo sonny (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Martina Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Dossetto Mario Angelo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Chino Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Olivero Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Baldi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Radegonda Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTITUDO (PN00) )
     De cecco Virginio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Bergnach Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Soggetti Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Daudry Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Biscardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });