Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Panero Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Rainero Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Melis Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
     Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barbazza Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CHIESANUOVA - SOC. BOCC. (VE00) )
     Vernani Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Costa Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CARDINALE C. MASUCCI (CZ00) )
     Signoretta Cosimo rosario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ponzano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Giampechini Ignazio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Micco Piergiuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SPORTIVA ARMESE (IM00) )
     Screnci Natale (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gassino Gian Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Frachey Marco Giulio Celso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Neri Louis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC.VILLARASPA BCC A.S.D. (GO00) )
     Cargnello Alceo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mezzano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Rione Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gastaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
     Alloa Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piccoli Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. A.N.A. TRENTO SUD (TN00) )
     Mazzilli Vito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Franceschet Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° D'amore Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
     D'amore Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Iurilli Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SARANESE - BOCCIOFILA (TV00) )
     Lorenzetto Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Casagrande Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MOCONESI (GE00) )
     Rosasco Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vidusso Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
     Muzzatti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Ronchietto Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Bonino Flavio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Bianchetta Mauro Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
     Zodo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Mainero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Chiavenuto Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - G.B. VALDENGHESE (BI00) )
     Taribello Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Zannier Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
     Gurnari Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Dogliani Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASD LITORALE (LU00) )
     Martinelli Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Appendino Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Bregante Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. RIVANA (GE00) )
     De benedetti Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });