Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Musso Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B. ROVERINO (IM00) )
     Belgrano Nicolò (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ansaldi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Fedele Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Zanin Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Berruti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Scapinello Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCC.VILLARASPA BCC A.S.D. (GO00) )
     De Luca Cino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cosolo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Vottero Giulio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     De fanti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De Pieri Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     De Toffol Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Aliprandi Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bracco Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Rossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bacigalupo Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Salerno Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Casanova Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Zanon Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SOC.BOCC.PASCH (PN00) )
     Sonego Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Fantin Oscar (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Milan Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VERONICA (VE00) )
     Michielon Peter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Drigo Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Notte Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Tiotto Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Quaterni Gianpietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Traverso Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Baghino Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Tavella Gioachino (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
     Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
2° Pelissero Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Girino Gianfranco Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
3° Barbon Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - SPRESIANESE - S.B. (TV00) )
     Cendron Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
     Bet Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
4° Bianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Devietti Goggia Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
     Data Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
5° Ressia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
     Ferraris Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
6° Genova Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Vercellino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
     Scaglia Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
7° Gottardo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Longagnani Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
     Freccero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
8° Frattoni Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
     Falconieri Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });