Campionati Italiani Volo Cat. B-C-D (indiv.-cop-te

Data 10 Settembre 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 10 Settembre 2022 al 11 Settembre 2022
Località Savigliano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Marchisio Claudio
Caratteristiche Camp Nazionale
Società ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Delorier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Ramasco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Coan Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Zanchetta Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Castagnola Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - UNIONE SPORTIVA CALVARESE (GE00) )
     Nassano Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Zenatti Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.S. BOCCIA VIVA (TN00) )
     Tava Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Palman Nadio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Palman Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Arbasetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Clerici Lido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Nevelli Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ranieri Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCC.VILLARASPA BCC A.S.D. (GO00) )
     Cargnello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Torta Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cravero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Durante Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Barinotto Giovanni Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Simon Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Dinello Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Foppiano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
     Cefeo Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pozzi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Pasquin Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ortolan Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.BOCC. SACILESE (PN00) )
     Ivan Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Sahih Farid (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
     Piccin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
2° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
3° Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
4° Malerba Claudio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Damonte Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
5° Rean Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA FENIS (AO00) )
     Cerise Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
6° Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Licata Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
7° Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Mauro Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
8° Bressy Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Bottasso Pier Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });