39° Trofeo Mario Page

Data 23 Luglio 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 23 Luglio 2022 al 24 Luglio 2022
Località Saint-Vincent(AO)
Comitato AOSTA
Direttore gara Ciancamerla Paolo
Caratteristiche AAAA AAAB AAAC AAAD - Quadretta
Società BOCC. COM. SAINT VINCENT
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=35 ( cat.35 )
0° Dallon Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Mocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bernasconi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Contoz Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Chadel Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Suini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Hugonin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Rossatto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Mana Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Vernazza Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Cicchero Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Bruzzone Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Durand Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cerise Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Mezzano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Carfora Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
     Lituri Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Pisano Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Epifani Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gassino Gian Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Rossignod Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Frachey Marco Giulio Celso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Formica Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
     Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Andenna Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cibrario Bertolotti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Biolatto Giuseppe Bernardino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bunino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Della Piazza Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Buttigliero Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Bonino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Delorier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Binando Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Chiavero Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Quaglia Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
     Mazzon Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Pluma Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bullano Vilmer (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fedele Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Nevelli Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Zanin Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guerra Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Giudici Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Frattoni Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Frattoni Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Floran Roberto Gioachino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Gassino Viviano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Follis Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Reusa Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Volturo Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Torchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Peccioli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pont Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA FENIS (AO00) )
     Rean Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Perron Henry (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cerise Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Peirone Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Picca Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Storello Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Licata Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Modina Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Enrico Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gerbaudo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
     Zanino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Biscardi Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Ducourtil Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Gassino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Balmamion Alberto* (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     De fanti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Cavagnaro Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
     Nari Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
2° Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
     Melignano Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
     Feruglio Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
3° Collet Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - G.B. LE CARREAU- BANCA DI CRED (AO00) )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Doria Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Grange Lauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
5° Ariello Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Luciano Pierluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Franco Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Maina Gianmichele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Deregibus Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Rossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Torrello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Ghiglione Giacomino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Parise Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Bertolusso Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
9° Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Vieta Gian domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Scaglia Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Vercellino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });