LOANESE PALMA D'ORO Gara Nazionale

Data 06 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 06 Agosto 2022 al 07 Agosto 2022
Località Loano(SV)
Comitato SAVONA
Direttore gara Rossello Fabrizio
Caratteristiche AD BC BD CC - Coppia
Società S.B. LA LOANESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=49 ( cat.49 )
0° Berta Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Lebbiati Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Re Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Bresciani Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.S.B. PALASPORT ALBENGA (SV00) )
     Torre Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Garbero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Caviglia Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Caviglia Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pampararo Nino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Perata Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Macario gionas Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Bernasconi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Crescente Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Morotti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bianchi Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Longo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Ecca Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Lerda Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SPORTING DUEMILA (CN00) )
     Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Trevisan Arduino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Licata Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.S. PEROSINI (AT00) )
     Musso Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mainero Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Bollati Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Raimondo Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Tortello Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Goitre Achille (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MAURO (TO00) )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cristino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Racca Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Panero Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Freccero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Sciutto Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Admitable Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
     Canetti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Porta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Lamberti Melchiorre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Stura Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mele Stanislao (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Soddu Pinuccio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gottardo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Davico Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piretta Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Perrone Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Morotti Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Ternavasio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Melifiori Marilena (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Mana Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ravecca Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SPORTIVA ARMESE (IM00) )
     Arnaldi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Scaggion Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Mele Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Belgrano Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROVERINO (IM00) )
     Del Bello Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Cappato Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Massa Athos (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Tosco Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rosso Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
     Vio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Siffredi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROVERINO (IM00) )
     Ansaldi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Rosso Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
2° Bruzzone Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.D - POL. S.NAZARIO (SV00) )
     Bruzzone Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
3° Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Negro Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
3° Ariaudo Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Borgogno Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
5° Baccino Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - S.B. LA LOANESE (SV00) )
     Zussino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
5° Pignone Gerardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Artioli Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Saettone Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Zunino Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
9° Bonis Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Franzero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Gioda Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Chiesa Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
9° Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
9° Longagnani Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - U.B. ROVERINO (IM00) )
     Pesce Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });