Gara Nazionale Coppie - Memorial Fiori

Data 17 Luglio 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Pedavena(BL)
Comitato BELLUNO-FELTRE
Direttore gara Driol Valter
Caratteristiche CC CD DD - Coppia
Società PEDAVENA asd
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=42 ( cat.42 )
0° Parisini Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTITUDO (PN00) )
     Bergnach Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Carazzai Gino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Gris Romeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Driol Mathias (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VERONICA (VE00) )
     Vaccari Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cappellin Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Antiga Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Venturin Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Baruffolo Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vanzaghi Bruno Elvis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE TEGORZO ASD (BL00) )
     Bedin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Da Pare' Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Gurian Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Panceri Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Schenal Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Parisini Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTITUDO (PN00) )
     Musso Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Reolon Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Santoro Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Salvadori Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.S. PRIMIERO ASD (BL00) )
     Cappelletti Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° D'agostini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Zonta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sommavilla Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Antoniazzi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De bon Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Facchin Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pauletti Secondo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Sommacal Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scagnet Tiziana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Patrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Renna Ivana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Segat Monica (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Saronide Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertazzon Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Bertazzon Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Padrin Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Bianchet Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Da riz Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Pilat Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De Bacco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Bibelia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dal mas Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Negro Edy (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bottecchia Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Biesuz Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° De bon Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Reolon Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vernani Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CHIESANUOVA - SOC. BOCC. (VE00) )
     Barbazza Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vettorel Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NASCENTE ASD (BL00) )
     Maoret Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zatta Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN MICEL ASD (BL00) )
     Polone Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Polli Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     De din Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nardino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     De bortoli Stefania (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Schievenin Vittore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE TEGORZO ASD (BL00) )
     Bronca Orazio Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Dallo Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Colosso Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Dal farra Martin (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Barp Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Zago Samanta (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     De min Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Sommacal Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Burigo Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Mazzer Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - FLORIDA (TV00) )
     Piaia Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Favero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D.BOCC.BRUGNERA (PN00) )
     Lazzaro Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
5° Stalliviere Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - DOLOMITI BES ASD (BL00) )
     Chiappetta Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Sorio Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Lavina Loredana (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Zambon Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASS.BOCC. SACILESE (PN00) )
     Padoin Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Pauletti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - MUGNAI ASD (BL00) )
     Fiorot Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Rampin Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Binotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });