Gara Nazionale Coppie - Memorial Fiori

Data 17 Luglio 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Pedavena(BL)
Comitato BELLUNO-FELTRE
Direttore gara Driol Valter
Caratteristiche AA AB AC AD - Coppia
Società PEDAVENA asd
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=25 ( cat.25 )
0° Favero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CORNUDESE MONTEROCCA (TV00) )
     Zalunardo Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De Toffol Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA NOVENTA DI PIAVE - A.S.D. (VE00) )
     Buosi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bottegal Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Biasi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De Gol Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     D'isep Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Spinelli Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SPRESIANESE - S.B. (TV00) )
     Cavasin Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De biasi Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Canova Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Piccin Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
     Cucciol Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Milan Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VERONICA (VE00) )
     Drigo Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Simon Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PEDEROBBA ASD (BL00) )
     Zoia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° De min Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     Prest Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Michielon Peter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VERONICA (VE00) )
     Ormellese Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ballarini Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.S. BOCCIA VIVA (TN00) )
     Azzolini Bernardino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ivan Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.BOCC. SACILESE (PN00) )
     Furlan Doriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ceccon Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Viscusi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Tam Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA CODROIPESE (UD00) )
     Gigante Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Renna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAVARZANO asd (BL00) )
     De toffol Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Palman Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BELLUNO BOCCE CLUB ASD (BL00) )
     Palman Nadio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Zambon Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - ASD U.B. MARENESE (TV00) )
     Di fant Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
2° Salvador Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     De Vecchi Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
3° Camillo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - LE VALLI - BOCCIOFILA (VE00) )
     Ceolin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
3° Dalla porta Mirko (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Corrent Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Casagranda Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - CLUB BOCCIOFILI BORGO (TN00) )
     Ragucci Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Divina Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - DOLADA ASD (BL00) )
     Tiso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
5° Ciotta Nereo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - CORNUDESE MONTEROCCA (TV00) )
     Piccolo Plinio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
8° Avesani Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PEDAVENA asd (BL00) )
     Casagrande Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });