Burcina- Gara Nazionale di Propaganda a quadrette

Data 20 Agosto 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 20 Agosto 2022 al 21 Agosto 2022
Località Pollone(BI)
Comitato BIELLA
Direttore gara Minetti Gabriele Giacomo
Caratteristiche AAAA AAAB AAAC AAAD - Quadretta
Società S.B. BURCINA
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=31 ( cat.31 )
0° Cerruti miclet Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Rizza Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Martinotti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mosca Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Girelli Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Scarparo Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Galavotti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Pasqual Cucco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Travaglini Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Abrami Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rossetti Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Ielasi Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Ferrero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bunino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - G.B. LE CARREAU- BANCA DI CRED (AO00) )
     Grange Lauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Cibrario Bertolotti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ciarletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ravera Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
     Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
     Munarin Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Arcilasco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
     Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Niero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Andreoli Amato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barberis Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
     Comuzio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Fassone Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bracco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Massazza Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Smeraldo Gerardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Melis Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Loro Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Furlan Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Orioli Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Erbetta Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Argentero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.B. VALDENGHESE (BI00) )
     Levis Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Taribello Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Chiavenuto Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tancorre Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
     Siracusa Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Siracusa Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mercandino Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Beraldo Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Quinto Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bongiovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.D. TERNENGHESE- RONCHESE (BI00) )
     Gabasio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Perazio Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Sigurta' Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
     Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Andenna Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Veronese Velio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Morandi Adolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Bezzi Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Airoldi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
     Della piazza Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Guerra Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
     Giudici Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Basso Fulvia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
     Lussiana Patrizia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
     Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Aghemo Natale luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ramella pollone Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
     Ramella pollone Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mazza Eliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Lanza Pier Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Novello Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Farinone Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Falcione Omero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Botta Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Danieli Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Monetta Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pasqua Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Beltrami Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Mana Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
     Barbero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
2° Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
     Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
     Cortellazzi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
4° Nota Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Arato Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
     Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Picca Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
4° Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
     Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Delorier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Chiavero Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Bonello Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Ramasco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
6° Graziano Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. TORRAZZESE (BI00) )
     Marzanati Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
     Giansetti Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Scoleri Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Galleano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
     Capello Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
8° Toso Grazia lucia (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Gassino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Lituri Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
     Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });