BOLZANETESE '2 PROVA CIRCUITO ELITE CATEGORIA A IN

Data 04 Giugno 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 04 Giugno 2022 al 05 Giugno 2022
Località Genova(GE)
Comitato GENOVA
Direttore gara Ruggeri Fausto
Caratteristiche A - Individuale
Società A.S.D. BOLZANETESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=34 ( A cat.34 )
0° Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
0° Bruzzone Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
0° Trivellin Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
0° Dondero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
0° Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
0° Cavallo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
0° Ariaudo Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
0° Micheli Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
0° Baccino Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
0° Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
0° Peirone Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Bianchi Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
0° Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
0° Basso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.B. GENOVESE (GE00) )
0° Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
0° Perlo Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Ravera Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
0° Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
1° Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=150) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
2° Nari Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=120) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
3° Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=90) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
4° Mana Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=90) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
5° Ballabene Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
6° Picasso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
7° Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
8° Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
9° Barbero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
10° Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
11° Deregibus Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
12° Delbene Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - A.B. GENOVESE (GE00) )
13° Cavagnaro Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
14° Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
15° Vaccarezza Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - CHIAVARESE CAUDERA (GE00) )
16° Rossi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.A - A.B. GENOVESE (GE00) )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });