La Familiare- Trofeo Pozzi- Nazionale Propaganda a

Data 16 Luglio 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata dal 16 Luglio 2022 al 17 Luglio 2022
Località Alessandria(AL)
Comitato ALESSANDRIA
Direttore gara Debernardi Livio
Caratteristiche AC AD BB BC - Coppia
Società CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=75 ( cat.75 )
0° Negro Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Stevani Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Ponzano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gallione Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Traverso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Avveduto Valentina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Airola Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Re Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Bracco Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mussini Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Rossi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ricca Gualtiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Cagliero Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cerrano Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Ferrero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gelli Dino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
     Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Lebbiati Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Tiboni Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA CADERIVA (GE00) )
     Tiboni Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Borsari Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Pasquin Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Milani Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cavallo Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Storto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Graziano Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Ostorero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferraro Milos (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Caviglia Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SPORTING DUEMILA (CN00) )
     Cuccaro Maria Giuseppina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Massone Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PARACCHI (TO00) )
     Lucco castello Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Baghino Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Levratto Ermes (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Traverso Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.B. SAVONESE (SV00) )
     Rebuffo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Bava Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pittarelli Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gencarelli Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Chiesa Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Piccardo Luca remigio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Fossati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Depetris Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
     Depetris Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Birolo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Bardella Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Deregibus Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Demetrio Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Alciati Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Alciati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Montaldi Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bertolusso Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Traversa Serena (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Porrati Giovan Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
     Gilardenghi Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Ivaldi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fossat Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Gallo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Caviglia Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Maccabelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Meta Remigio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - NICESE ASD (AL00) )
     Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rebora Cleto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOLZANETESE (GE00) )
     Rossi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mana Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Buttigliero Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Arnaldi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Lorenzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Marino Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Perfumo Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Ferraris Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Deirino Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
     Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Finotto Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dubois Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bonato Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Puggioni Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Figari Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SPORTIVA PRO RECCO BOCCE (GE00) )
     Picasso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Capuzzo Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ARQUATESE A.D.S. (AL00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
1° Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=80) (cat.C )
2° Bianchi Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Ferrari Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.C )
3° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
4° Ressia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - SPORTIVA PRO RECCO BOCCE (GE00) )
     Tocisne Cristiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
5° Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Turati Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
6° Mocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
7° Montaldi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
8° Barrera Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
9° Bonifacino Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - S.M.S. G.B. CELLESE (SV00) )
     Ratto Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
10° Zucca Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
11° Garbaccio Filippo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Bonello Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
12° Gnecco Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - ASD FOSSONE-CARRARA (LU00) )
     Panesi Thomas (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
13° Traverso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
     Micheli Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
14° Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Muro Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
15° Torta Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
16° Romeo Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
17° Cordone Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - U.B. ARQUATESE A.D.S. (AL00) )
     Campantico Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
18° Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Bosticco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
19° Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Baccino Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });