Roretese- Gara nazionale di Propaganda a Coppie AC

Data 30 Luglio 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Cherasco(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Dacomo Marino
Caratteristiche AC AD BB BC - Coppia
Società RORETESE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=56 ( cat.56 )
0° Barale Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Rainero Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Siccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Falconieri Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ALPINI (TO00) )
     Gianoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
     Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Migliavacca Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SASSI (TO00) )
     Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Allasia Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Barale Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giordanengo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ferrari Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Airola Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Devietti Goggia Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Data Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Perin Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Maccabelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Ferraris Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Prando Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Girino Gianfranco Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giraudo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Cordero Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Buttigliero Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lanfranco Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Cortellazzi Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Grosso Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Consolino Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Abrigo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Frencia Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Chiesa Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Storello Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Belliero Oscar Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Bergia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bracco Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Bonifacino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Trivellin Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
     Bossuto Ivana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Traversa Serena (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Bertolusso Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ariaudo Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Tarditi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Longo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Maina Gianmichele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Frattoni Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Ostorero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dubois Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Vailatti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Graziano Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Monchiero Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Giardo Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Gencarelli Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Franco Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Blangero Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Rossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Bergese Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.C )
2° Mana Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mana Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
3° Racca Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Bottasso Pier Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
4° Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Aimone braida Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
5° Doria Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Bello Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
6° Capello Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Chino Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
7° Salusso Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Bogliotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
8° Avveduto Valentina (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
9° Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
10° Basilietti Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE (CN00) )
     Barale Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
11° Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Artusio Clayton (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
12° Musso Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Galleano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
13° Massa Athos (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Rosso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
14° Mana Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });