Veloce Club- Coppa Città di Pinerolo

Data 25 Giugno 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Pinerolo(TO)
Comitato VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO
Direttore gara Dacomo Marino
Caratteristiche CC - Coppia
Società VELOCE CLUB
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=28 ( cat.28 )
0° Bogliolo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Crespo Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grangetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
     Riva Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lussiana Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Girodo Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Creunto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Perotti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Chiadò Rana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Dematteis Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Marabese Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cesano Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Sanmartino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gili Bernardino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Falcetti Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Peyrot Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Bert Patrick (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mosca Pierluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. FAVRO PARIS (TO01) )
     Argiro' Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Rosso Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gelato Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Bolla Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nazzi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Bertola Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Muraro Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
     Lamberti Vincenzo Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vailatti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Bresciani Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Raschio Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Pagliasso Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Perosa Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
     Aliverti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Francia Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Badino Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rumiano Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
     Picco Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scapino Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
     Gila Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Guarneri Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Mainero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Capello Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
     Aghemo Natale luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bonato Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Reynaud Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Collino Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Tommasini Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Stura Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Brianese Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Ceaglio Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Bruno Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });