Veloce Club- Coppa Città di Pinerolo

Data 25 Giugno 2022
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Pinerolo(TO)
Comitato VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO
Direttore gara Dacomo Marino
Caratteristiche AA AB - Coppia
Società VELOCE CLUB
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=33 ( cat.33 )
0° Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Zucca Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Perlo Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Nota Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Torrello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Rossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Croveri Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Ortolano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ariaudo Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Ariaudo Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Carrù Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Barone Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Carrera Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bianquin Leo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bunino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Pautassi Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Granaglia Enzo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rossi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOLZANETESE (GE00) )
     Delbene Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Zunino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Parena Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Suini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. NUS (AO00) )
     Mana Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Reusa Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Ballario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Storello Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Nicolino Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Dallon Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Genova Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Trivellin Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ariello Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Franco Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Melignano Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Feruglio Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Siccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Graziano Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Picca Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Peirone Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bernasconi Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Birolo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=70) (cat.A )
2° Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A )
3° Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - LA VADESE C.S.C.R.S. (SV00) )
     Borca Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A )
4° Griva Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Cagliero Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
5° Collet Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Longo Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
6° Rocci Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
7° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Adorno Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
8° Cavagnaro Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });