2° Trofeo dei 1500

Data 23 Aprile 2023
Specialità Raffa
Durata 1 giorno
Località Osimo(AN)
Comitato ANCONA
Direttore gara Emili Giovanni
Caratteristiche 64 - A - Individuale Imposta A
Società A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA CASENUOVE
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=91 ( A cat.91 )
0° Palozzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Zingaretti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - JESINA (AN00) )
0° Quercetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA BAR CARDELLI (AN00) )
0° Gironacci Egidio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC. (BG00) )
0° Tosoni Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Petterini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CORRIDONIA (MC00) )
0° Brutti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Benigni Ubaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
0° Lucarelli Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Frongia Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOVILLE (RM00) )
0° Nanni Alfonso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
0° Franceschetti Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Gobbi Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CASENUOVE A.S.D. (AN00) )
0° Urriani Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA SPORTIVA (AP00) )
0° Macellari Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Merlonghi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CORRIDONIA (MC00) )
0° Maccarelli Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Girolimini Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
0° Simoncini Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Santoriello Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOVILLE (RM00) )
0° Ombrosi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Anselmi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SERRA DE CONTI (AN00) )
0° Sampaolesi Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Offidani Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MONTE URANO (AP00) )
0° Cannella Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CORRIDONIA (MC00) )
0° Gori Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Girolimini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
0° Rosati Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOVILLE (RM00) )
0° Scicchitano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA POSSACCIO (VB00) )
0° Magnaterra Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Zeni Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Vecchiotti Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Germani Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MONTE URANO (AP00) )
0° Patregnani Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Sabbatini Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
0° Lucarelli Lamberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Massi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - METAURENSE (PU00) )
0° De luca Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PINETESE (TE00) )
0° Caimmi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Cesini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Crucianelli Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Quido Mirko (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Principi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MORROVALLE (MC00) )
0° Savoretti Mirko (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00) )
0° Incerti Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. CRISTOFORO BOCC. ASD (PU00) )
0° Filippucci Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Sabatini Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Franceschi Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ROSETANO (TE00) )
0° Sabbatini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Biagioli Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Grilli Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Stacchiotti Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CITTÀ DI RECANATI (MC00) )
0° Petrelli Sauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
0° Montecassiano Alvaro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Muratori Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MAROTTA (PU00) )
0° Lisotta Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Ciprietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MOSCIANESE (TE00) )
0° Magnaterra Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Serrani Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Buldorini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Guardabassi Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CITTÀ DI RECANATI (MC00) )
0° Santarelli Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CINGOLI (MC00) )
0° Moscetta Mariano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° D'alterio Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Alberici Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS (PU00) )
0° Bartoli Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Miloro Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
0° Marinelli Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Boccanera Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Pagnani Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CIRC.BOCC.CARTIERE MILIANI A.S.D. (AN00) )
0° Ferragina Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Camperio Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CITTÀ DI RECANATI (MC00) )
0° Pesaresi Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Fazi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Ceccarelli Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Grilli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS (PU00) )
0° Muratori Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Di Nicola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MOSCIANESE (TE00) )
0° Monaldi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
1° Manuelli Gian Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A - S. CRISTOFORO BOCC. ASD (PU00) )
2° Di Nicola Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
3° Sampaolo Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
4° Formicone Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
5° Torresi David (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
6° Paolucci Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
7° Cappellacci Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
8° Campanelli Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - S. CRISTOFORO BOCC. ASD (PU00) )
9° Chiodi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - JESINA (AN00) )
10° Rocchetti Aron (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - MOSCIANESE (TE00) )
11° Pieraccini Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
12° Stacchiotti Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
Sequenza del punteggio della Finale
1^ Classificato 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2
2^ Classificato 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Punteggio finale : 12-11 Durata della finale : 10:20
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });