7° Trofeo dell'Angelo

Data 10 Aprile 2023
Specialità Raffa
Durata 1 giorno
Località Tolentino(MC)
Comitato MACERATA
Direttore gara Lopparelli Roberto
Caratteristiche 64 - A - Individuale Imposta A
Società A.S.D. BOCC. TOLENTINO
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=81 ( A cat.81 )
0° Serrani Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Anselmi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SERRA DE CONTI (AN00) )
0° Gobbi Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CASENUOVE A.S.D. (AN00) )
0° Macellari Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Petrelli Sauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
0° Montecassiano Alvaro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Gori Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Lucarelli Lamberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Monaldi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
0° Biagioli Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Vecchiotti Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Gironacci Egidio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC. (BG00) )
0° Gattari Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Stacchiotti Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
0° Fazi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Palazzetti Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Filippucci Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Rocchetti Aron (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MOSCIANESE (TE00) )
0° Miloro Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
0° Zeni Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Sampaolesi Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Monachesi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ELPIDIENSE (AP00) )
0° Santarelli Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CINGOLI (MC00) )
0° Renzi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. SANGIUSTESE (MC00) )
0° Muratori Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MAROTTA (PU00) )
0° Macchia Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FORTITUDO (RM00) )
0° Ombrosi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Crucianelli Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Piergentili Naclerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ELPIDIENSE (AP00) )
0° D'alessandro Dante (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MORROVALLE (MC00) )
0° Gagliardini Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CINGOLI (MC00) )
0° Campanari Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. SANGIUSTESE (MC00) )
0° Marcucci Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
0° Ferri Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS (PU00) )
0° Guerra Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CATTOLICA (RA00) )
0° Formicone Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
0° Sampaolo Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Seghetta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SAN MICHELE (AP00) )
0° Principi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MORROVALLE (MC00) )
0° Gattari Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC.TOLENTINO A.S.D. (MC00) )
0° Bonfigli Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. SANGIUSTESE (MC00) )
0° Girolimini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
0° Sabatini Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Torresi David (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LORETO (AN00) )
0° Sagripanti Rossano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SAN MICHELE (AP00) )
0° Camperio Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CITTÀ DI RECANATI (MC00) )
0° Sarnari Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC.TOLENTINO A.S.D. (MC00) )
0° Merlonghi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CORRIDONIA (MC00) )
0° Savoretti Mirko (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00) )
0° Girolimini Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
0° Lucarelli Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Merlonetti Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SELVA (TE00) )
0° Marinelli Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Chiodi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - JESINA (AN00) )
0° Testoni Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SAMBENEDETTESE (AP00) )
0° Stacchiotti Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CITTÀ DI RECANATI (MC00) )
0° Quatrini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTECASSIANESE (MC00) )
0° Cannella Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CORRIDONIA (MC00) )
0° Orlandi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Orlandi Ennio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA SPELLO (PG00) )
0° Simoncini Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Ferrone Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PINETESE (TE00) )
0° Zingaretti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - JESINA (AN00) )
0° Buldorini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Dall'olmo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA FERRARESE (BO00) )
0° Pesaresi Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Sabbatini Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. MONTESANTO (MC00) )
0° Moscetta Mariano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CIVITANOVESE (MC00) )
0° Brutti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Di renzo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PINETESE (TE00) )
1° Nanni Alfonso (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
2° Viscusi Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=4) (cat.A - BOCC. CACCIALANZA P. (MI00) )
3° De luca Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - PINETESE (TE00) )
4° Cappellacci Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
5° Paolucci Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
6° Sabbatini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
7° Di Nicola Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
8° Frisoni Jacopo (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - LA FERRARESE (BO00) )
9° Palozzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
10° Pomante Sabatino (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - SELVA (TE00) )
11° Pieraccini Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
Sequenza del punteggio della Finale
1^ Classificato 3 2 3 0 1 0 3
2^ Classificato 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
Punteggio finale : 12-3 Durata della finale : 00:30
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });