Trofeo Cancelloni

Data 16 Aprile 2023
Specialità Raffa
Durata 1 giorno
Località Perugia(PG)
Comitato PERUGIA
Direttore gara Rossi Marco
Caratteristiche 64 - A - Individuale Imposta A
Società S. ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=68 ( A cat.68 )
0° Manfroni Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CORTONA BOCCE (AR00) )
0° Casagrande Amos (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Ascani Ascanio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
0° Rogari Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Pieggi Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Sarnari Nando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Muratori Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - MAROTTA (PU00) )
0° Santilli Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B.ACQUASPARTA (TR00) )
0° Gnassi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD BITURGIA (AR00) )
0° Gori Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Brutti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Bianchini Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Ragni Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Prosperi Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Palazzetti Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Agostini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Pescari Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Belardi Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Stia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SASSARI (SS00) )
0° Pagnani Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CIRC.BOCC.CARTIERE MILIANI A.S.D. (AN00) )
0° Vitali Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Torcolo Glauco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - TREVANA (PG00) )
0° Morvidoni Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Castellari Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Fumanti Orfeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Bordonali Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FORTITUDO (RM00) )
0° Anselmi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SERRA DE CONTI (AN00) )
0° Martelli Oscar (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
0° Peroli Nello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Meriggioli Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CLITUNNO (PG00) )
0° Pieggi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Arcaleni Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Traballoni Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CITTÀ DI SPOLETO (PG00) )
0° Santoriello Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOVILLE (RM00) )
0° Zeni Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Battistoni Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
0° Maccarelli Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Lippi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CLITUNNO (PG00) )
0° Locchi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Cartini Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Alimenti Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CITTÀ DI SPOLETO (PG00) )
0° Lucarelli Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Del signore Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CIVITONICO (VT00) )
0° Cesini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ANCONA 2000 (AN00) )
0° Marcucci Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
0° Tosti Alvaro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
0° Torrini Cristiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Mignini Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. C. DI BEVAGNA (PG00) )
0° Orlandi Ennio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA SPELLO (PG00) )
0° Lucarelli Lamberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Scicchitano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA POSSACCIO (VB00) )
0° Gironacci Egidio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC. (BG00) )
0° Cerrini Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Ricci Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
0° Valentini Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Giulietti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Pannacci Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Pieraccini Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CONCORDIA (PU00) )
0° Moriconi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B.ACQUASPARTA (TR00) )
1° Lancellotti Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A - TREVANA (PG00) )
2° Giulietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
3° Di Nicola Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
4° Frillici Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
5° Santucci Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
6° Paolucci Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
7° Stia Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - SASSARI (SS00) )
8° Comodi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
9° Marinelli Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
Sequenza del punteggio della Finale
1^ Classificato 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 1
2^ Classificato 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Punteggio finale : 12-9 Durata della finale : 00:55
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });