TROFEO FE.PA

Data 12 Marzo 2023
Specialità Raffa
Durata 1 giorno
Località Perugia(PG)
Comitato PERUGIA
Direttore gara Matteocci Davide
Caratteristiche 64 - A - Coppia Imposta A
Società A.D.S. SOC. BOCC. PONTE FELCINO
Tipo Nazionale
Sorteggio

RISULTATI

Formazioni=52 ( A cat.52 )
0° Porrozzi Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
     Brutti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pettirossi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
0° Guerrieri Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIORGIONE3VILLESE (TV00) )
     D'alterio Pasquale (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ferri Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FOSSOMBRONE OIKOS (PU00) )
     Tonelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ferragina Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
     Ferragina Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Vitali Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Pieggi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
0° Stefanetti Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
     Urbanelli Cristiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mochetti Pietro guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA NORCIA ASD (PG00) )
0° Taccucci Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. C. DI BEVAGNA (PG00) )
     Mignini Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Muratori Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LUCREZIA (PU00) )
0° Tosti Alvaro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
     Giulietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Casagrande Amos (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Meriggioli Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. CLITUNNO (PG00) )
0° Rosati Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOVILLE (RM00) )
     Santoriello Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Capeti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BALDINI S.T.M. (BO00) )
0° Castrini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - C.B. VITERBESE A.S.D. (VT00) )
     Proietti Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Splendorini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Locchi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
     Paradisi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Comodi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Antonini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CORTONA BOCCE (AR00) )
0° Dormentoni Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
     Rogari Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Castellari Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
     Arcaleni Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Battistoni Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
0° Zanelli Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CITTÀ DI SPOLETO (PG00) )
     Piernera Graziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Belardi Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - Intrepida (PG00) )
0° Prosperi Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FONTENERA (AN00) )
0° Stia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - SASSARI (SS00) )
     Stia Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Sabbatini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Dall'olmo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - LA FERRARESE (BO00) )
     Frisoni Jacopo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ceccotti Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Giulietti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
     Agostini Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Giorgeschi Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD BITURGIA (AR00) )
     Gnassi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Ombrosi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
0° Valentini Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CITTÀ DI PERUGIA (PG00) )
0° Pescari Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. UMBERTIDE (PG00) )
0° Frillici Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
0° Barbabietola Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CITTÀ DI SPOLETO (PG00) )
     Carloni Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bonacci Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - TREVANA (PG00) )
     Lancellotti Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Palozzi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - CASTELFIDARDO (AN00) )
     Franceschetti Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Di felice Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - FLAMINIO (RM00) )
     Benedetti Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cerqueglini Giordano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD CORTONA BOCCE (AR00) )
     Mazzoni Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cappellacci Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - BOCC. FONTESPINA (MC00) )
0° Gori Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.ANGELO-MONTEGRILLO (PG00) )
     Palazzetti Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Finauro Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S. ERMINIO (PG00) )
     Ercolanetti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
1° Girolimini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A - COLBORDOLO (PU00) )
     Girolimini Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=6) (cat.A )
2° Pieggi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A - CERBARA (PG00) )
     Pieggi Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.A )
3° Mussini Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC. (BS00) )
     Palazzi Daniel (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A )
4° Ciprietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A - MOSCIANESE (TE00) )
     Di Nicola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A )
5° Marcucci Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - GIALLETTI (PG00) )
     Martelli Oscar (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A )
5° Traballoni Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - ASD CITTÀ DI SPOLETO (PG00) )
     Venturini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A )
5° Miloro Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A - BOCCIOFILA VIGASIO-VILLAFRANCA (VR00) )
     Monaldi Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.A )
Sequenza del punteggio della Finale
1^ Classificato 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
2^ Classificato 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 1
Punteggio finale : 8-12 Durata della finale : 10:50
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });