CUSL

TABELLONE: Gara Internazionale a terne Maschile e Femminile 2 Giugno (Gara internazionale di propaganda)

AMORMINO SAVERIO, TORRE WALTER, CHIAPELLO ANDREA
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
VITTONE PIETRO, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, LERDA PAOLO
AUXILIUM (CN)
ROSSO KEVIN, LAFORE' DAVIDE, LAFORE' BRESCIANI STEVEN
VITA NOVA (CN)
BERENGAN LUCA, FERRERA ROBERTO, DONATI DYLAN
A.B. GENOVESE (GE)
NERVI LUCA, BADANO MATTIA, ROVERA BRUNO
U.S. MARTINA SASSELLO (SV)
BRESCIANI DANIEL, CERUTTI DEVID, NASSA MOSE'
VITA NOVA (CN)
VOTTERO FRANCO, MOINE NICOLO', CAPORGNO CORRADO
AUXILIUM (CN)
CASADEI LUCA, SACCU GIOVANNI, SACCO MARCO
A.B. GENOVESE (GE)
BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO, GIRODENGO PAOLO, BRONDINO FABIO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
BONANSEA OSVALDO, PILONE FULVIO, SARETTO CRISTIANO
6
C.R. PAOLO VASARIO (TO)
GHIGLIONE DANIEL, BARRA GABRIELE, BONGIOVANNI ENRICO
A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN)
CAPORGNO DAVIDE, FRANCIOLI MASSIMO, OBERTO SILVIO
AUXILIUM (CN)
DYEYE FALY BAYE, THIAM EL HADJIOUSSEYNOU, PAPA SALIOU SENE
12
OROBICA SLEGA (BG)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
DUTTO FABIO, MARTINO MAURO, DALMASSO ALBERTO
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
RIBERO ROBERTO, GALANTI ERIK FRANCESCO, DIGLAUDI ROMANO
A.S.D. BOCC. CARAGLIESE (CN)
AMORMINO SAVERIO, TORRE WALTER, CHIAPELLO ANDREA
13
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
ROSSO KEVIN, LAFORE' DAVIDE, LAFORE' BRESCIANI STEVEN
3
VITA NOVA (CN)
BRESCIANI DANIEL, CERUTTI DEVID, NASSA MOSE'
VITA NOVA (CN)
CASADEI LUCA, SACCU GIOVANNI, SACCO MARCO
A.B. GENOVESE (GE)
BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO, GIRODENGO PAOLO, BRONDINO FABIO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
CAPORGNO DAVIDE, FRANCIOLI MASSIMO, OBERTO SILVIO
11
AUXILIUM (CN)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
AUXILIUM (CN)
DUTTO FABIO, MARTINO MAURO, DALMASSO ALBERTO
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
AMORMINO SAVERIO, TORRE WALTER, CHIAPELLO ANDREA
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
BRESCIANI DANIEL, CERUTTI DEVID, NASSA MOSE'
VITA NOVA (CN)
BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO, GIRODENGO PAOLO, BRONDINO FABIO
AUXILIUM (CN)
DUTTO FABIO, MARTINO MAURO, DALMASSO ALBERTO
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
AMORMINO SAVERIO, TORRE WALTER, CHIAPELLO ANDREA
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
BIANCOTTO MAURIZIO, GIRODENGO PAOLO, BRONDINO FABIO
AUXILIUM (CN)
AMORMINO SAVERIO, TORRE WALTER, CHIAPELLO ANDREA
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });