TABELLONE: 7º MEMORIAL CARASSALE (Gara nazionale Maschile)

DI LUCA WALTER, GALLIANO ANDREA, BELBOSCO PIERO
10
A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN PAOLO (GE)
VIGLIAROLO GIANNI, GAZZELLI ANGELO, TORRE WALTER
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
CHIAPELLO ANDREA, LA MONICA DAVIDE, CAPORGNO DAVIDE
13
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
MOLINARI FRANCO, CAPACCIONI RICCARDO, MISALE ROCCO
7
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
CAZZULO JEAN-BAPTISTE, BARRESE PIERO, ROMANI LUCIANO
13
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
COPPA CARLO, SCIORTINO FREDERICK, AMORMINO SAVERIO
3
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
RIZZI DIEGO, CARASSALE ROBERTO, FAZIO CALOGERO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
NICOSIA ROCCO, TORNATOLA ARCANGELO, BIASI CARMELO
6
DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENTIMIGLIA (IM)
DIENG BABACAR, GRONDONA GIAN LUCA, FRANCHI SAMUELE
13
A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN PAOLO (GE)
GASTALDO JESSICA, ROMEO VANESSA, BERTONE SIMONE
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
MURDUANO FRANCO, CANALE REZIO, FIORE GIOVANNI
9
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
ETIENNE LUCIANO, DE PAOLA MANUEL, BONGIOVANNI ENRICO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
FRISINA ALFONSO, MICHELI ANGELO, MEZZATESTA ANGELO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
GARDELLA JACOPO, TORTELLO SILVIO, GARDELLA MARCO
10
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
CAMPAGNA BENITO, BAGALA' SIMONA, CAPPATTI LAURENT
13
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
BASSO GIANLUCA, ANDREUTTI ROBERTO, CARASSALE MAURO
1
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
VIGLIAROLO GIANNI, GAZZELLI ANGELO, TORRE WALTER
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
CHIAPELLO ANDREA, LA MONICA DAVIDE, CAPORGNO DAVIDE
7
S. GIACOMO PETANQUE T.ARBUSTIN (IM)
CAZZULO JEAN-BAPTISTE, BARRESE PIERO, ROMANI LUCIANO
6
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
RIZZI DIEGO, CARASSALE ROBERTO, FAZIO CALOGERO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
DIENG BABACAR, GRONDONA GIAN LUCA, FRANCHI SAMUELE
8
A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN PAOLO (GE)
ETIENNE LUCIANO, DE PAOLA MANUEL, BONGIOVANNI ENRICO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
FRISINA ALFONSO, MICHELI ANGELO, MEZZATESTA ANGELO
6
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
CAMPAGNA BENITO, BAGALA' SIMONA, CAPPATTI LAURENT
13
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
VIGLIAROLO GIANNI, GAZZELLI ANGELO, TORRE WALTER
3
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
RIZZI DIEGO, CARASSALE ROBERTO, FAZIO CALOGERO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
ETIENNE LUCIANO, DE PAOLA MANUEL, BONGIOVANNI ENRICO
4
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
CAMPAGNA BENITO, BAGALA' SIMONA, CAPPATTI LAURENT
13
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
RIZZI DIEGO, CARASSALE ROBERTO, FAZIO CALOGERO
13
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
CAMPAGNA BENITO, BAGALA' SIMONA, CAPPATTI LAURENT
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO PETANQUE VENTI (IM)
RIZZI DIEGO, CARASSALE ROBERTO, FAZIO CALOGERO
A.S.D. BIANCHERI MULLER (IM)
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()