TABELLONE: 1° Memorial 'Franco Ive' - gara nazionale a terne (Gara nazionale Maschile)

LAFORE' DAVIDE, CERUTTI DEVID, BRESCIANI GIACOMO
11
VITA NOVA (CN)
GHIGLIONE DANIEL, TALLONE LUCA, GELSOMINO STEFANO
12
A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN)
VASSALLO BRUNO, ARMANDO RENATO, DANIELE MAURIZIO
13
PETANQUE M.D.G. CUNEO (CN)
MASSA WALTER, DELLAGAREN PAOLO, BOZZA DARLIN
11
VITA NOVA (CN)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
COSTA MAURO, BELLIARDO SERGIO, EANDI DAVIDE
3
A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN)
DEBAR TERESIO IOSCA, CENA OSVALDO DEMIS, BRESCIANI ORLANDO
8
VITA NOVA (CN)
NASSA ERNEST, NASSA MOSE', VERA RICCARDO
13
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
ACCHIARDI DAVIDE, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, CHIAPELLO IVO
13
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
LAFORE' BRESCIANI STEVEN, FRIES RUDI BRUNO, DEBAR VALENTINO
5
VITA NOVA (CN)
THIAM EL HADJIOUSSEYNOU, SIGNORI LUCIANO, KHOUADRI ABDERRAHIM
13
OROBICA SLEGA (BG)
BONO ROBERTO, CONSOLINO ROMANO, VISSIO PAOLO
1
A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN)
DIGLAUDI ROMANO, DIGLAUDI MICHAEL, SERALE FULVIO
13
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
VOTTERO FRANCO, VITTONE MICHELE, MOINE NICOLO'
4
AUXILIUM (CN)
DUTTO FABIO, PEANO MAURO, BARBERO DAVIDE
9
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
PICCA ELIO, ROSSO ALBERTO, DOSSETTO ALBERTO
10
AUXILIUM (CN)
GHIGLIONE DANIEL, TALLONE LUCA, GELSOMINO STEFANO
13
A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN)
VASSALLO BRUNO, ARMANDO RENATO, DANIELE MAURIZIO
4
PETANQUE M.D.G. CUNEO (CN)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
NASSA ERNEST, NASSA MOSE', VERA RICCARDO
3
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
ACCHIARDI DAVIDE, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, CHIAPELLO IVO
10
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
THIAM EL HADJIOUSSEYNOU, SIGNORI LUCIANO, KHOUADRI ABDERRAHIM
5
OROBICA SLEGA (BG)
DIGLAUDI ROMANO, DIGLAUDI MICHAEL, SERALE FULVIO
9
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
PICCA ELIO, ROSSO ALBERTO, DOSSETTO ALBERTO
10
AUXILIUM (CN)
GHIGLIONE DANIEL, TALLONE LUCA, GELSOMINO STEFANO
11
A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
13
AUXILIUM (CN)
ACCHIARDI DAVIDE, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, CHIAPELLO IVO
13
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
PICCA ELIO, ROSSO ALBERTO, DOSSETTO ALBERTO
1
AUXILIUM (CN)
MASSEL ANDREA, CANAVESE PATRICK, GARNERO ROBERTO
12
AUXILIUM (CN)
ACCHIARDI DAVIDE, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, CHIAPELLO IVO
13
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
ACCHIARDI DAVIDE, BOTTERO FABRIZIO, CHIAPELLO IVO
VALLE MAIRA (CN)
jQuery(function($){ initTooltips(); $("body").on("subform-row-add", initTooltips); function initTooltips (event, container) { container = container || document;$(container).find(".hasTooltip").tooltip({"html": true,"container": "body"});} });/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()