Sel.Camp.Reg. Coppie D Qualificati 2

Data 09 Maggio 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Scalenghe(TO)
Comitato VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO
Direttore gara Franchino Marco
Caratteristiche DD - Coppia
Società S.B. VIOTTESE
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=35 ( cat.35 )
0° Bonnin Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Gallian Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Portigliatti pomeri Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
     Dovis Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Long Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Wich Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bellone Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Novaretto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De glaudi Manolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Costanzo Luigi* (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dellagaren Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Dellagaren Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Falco Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Olivero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Odier Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Guglielmet Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dapoco Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Bortolotto Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Costamagna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Bianciotto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Trevisan Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
     Martinelli Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Verlotta Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BRUINO (TO01) )
     Cittadino Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marzine Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
     Grangetto Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tesio Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Buniva Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Molino Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BRUINO (TO01) )
     Mancuso Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zanini Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - C.R. PAOLO VASARIO (TO01) )
     Peraldo Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Peyronel Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
     Grangetto Paolo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Maccari Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. PRAROSTINESE (TO01) )
     Fornerone Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Raimondo Antonio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Ceppi Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ribetto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Fantone Andrea guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mannai Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Zaghi Gaudenzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rosso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
     Ferrero Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Combina Pier franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Allasia Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pons Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - C.R. PAOLO VASARIO (TO01) )
     Goria Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Castagneri Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
     Alpe Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Caruso Gaetano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Carle Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. BARGESE (TO01) )
     Cottura Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Chiaussa Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Mattalia Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Cevrero Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. FAVRO PARIS (TO01) )
     Goria Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Borri Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Costa Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Curletti Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Damiano Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()