1^ selezione campionato nazionale ind. C

Data 02 Maggio 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Cherasco(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Murtas Giuseppe
Caratteristiche C - Individuale
Società RORETESE
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=80 ( C cat.80 )
0° Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Ambrogio Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Gasco Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVI' (CN00) )
0° Vendramini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
0° Carena Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
0° Bruno Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Musso Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
0° Dubois Paride (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
0° Mantelli Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
0° Carrera Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
0° Demarchi Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
0° Baldi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Dossetto Mario Angelo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Argenta Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
0° Sicca Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Conterno Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
0° Alasia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
0° Concordano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
0° Carletto Pierino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Pinnella Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Siccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. ACLI P.V.B. TRE VALLI (CN00) )
0° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Ferrero Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
0° Capello Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
0° Cavedo Oreste Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
0° Salzotto Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
0° Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Galleano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. ACLI P.V.B. TRE VALLI (CN00) )
0° Muratore Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
0° Tomatis Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
0° Gerbaldo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
0° Bona Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Boero Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A. S. D. BOCC. VEZZESE (CN00) )
0° Mandola Luca Enzo Tonino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN00) )
0° Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Garnero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
0° Dubois Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
0° Botto Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
0° Rosa Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
0° Adriano Ezio Maggiorino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Bima Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
0° Giordanengo Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
0° Ambrogio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
0° Cagnazzi Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRC. ACLI P.V.B. TRE VALLI (CN00) )
0° Lamberti Melchiorre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
0° Rivero Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
0° Perlo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CERESOLESE (CN00) )
1° Dotta Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
2° Barbero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
3° Bagnasco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
4° Appendino Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
5° Bertello Dario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
6° Consolino Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
7° Denegri Carlo Serafino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
8° Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
9° Panero Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
10° Mana Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
11° Cravero Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
12° Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
13° Bosio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
14° Isaia Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
15° Dellagaren Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
16° Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
17° Gelato Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
18° Ferrero Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
19° Gerbaudo Annibale (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
20° Cerutti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
21° Prato Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
22° Sacco Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVI' (CN00) )
23° Grasso Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
24° Nervo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
25° Salzotto Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
26° Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
27° Brero Ivano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
28° Minetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
29° Bersano Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. MOROZZESE (CN00) )
30° Bergesio Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
31° Basso Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. MOROZZESE (CN00) )
32° Massa Adam (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()