1 SEL. CAMP.REG.COPPIE D QUALIFICATO 1
Data | 02 Maggio 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Asti(AT) |
Comitato | ASTI |
Direttore gara | Conti Federico |
Caratteristiche | DD - Coppia |
Società | SAN DOMENICO SAVIO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=22 ( cat.22 )
0° Bertone Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Sartorello Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Greco Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Maccagno Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ghno Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Priamo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bongiovanni Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Giordano Bruno Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Monaldi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
Messicani Roberto Giuseppe Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gioda Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Grasso Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fornaca Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Bosio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Delorier Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Casciano Gerardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Lorenzato Egidio Anacleto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Capella Piergiorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Baradel Livio Alfio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Sacilotto Virginio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Garrasi Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Natale Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cimino Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Boido Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Massa Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Invernizzi Giovanni Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ghione Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
Furlanetto Pier paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Negro Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Mecca Graziano Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Dezzani Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Tagliaferro Teresio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
3° Cucco Pierantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Boasso Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Torchio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Montaldo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Origlia Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Ponzone Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Guido Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
7° Cicigoi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
De Cillis Francesco Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Deorsola Gianmichele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Giaretti Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )