1a selezione Camp. Nazionale a coppie CC

Data 25 Aprile 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Vottignasco(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Gallo Davide
Caratteristiche CC - Coppia
Società A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=46 ( cat.46 )
1° Giordana Denis (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Costa Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Rinaldi Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Rinaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Ambrogio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Zorgnotti Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
4° Ciravegna Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Gili Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Gianoglio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Bergia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
6° Caramello Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Fantini Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
7° Bona Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
8° Olivero Mauro giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Actis Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Olivero Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Tortone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
10° Ferrero Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Denegri Carlo Serafino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
11° Giacomazzi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Brero Ivano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
12° Lebbiati Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
13° Barra Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Ferrero Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
14° Barban Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Chiavassa Oddone (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
15° Aime Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Monge Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
16° Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()