1a selezione Camp. Regionale a coppie DD

Data 18 Aprile 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Saluzzo(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Reinaudo Gianfranco
Caratteristiche DD - Coppia
Società AUXILIUM
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=34 ( cat.34 )
1° Demetrio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Mana Bernardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Giraudo Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Vielmo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Mach Vinh (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Zanchetta Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Baretta Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Blua Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Arduino Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Ariaudo Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Curiotto Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Bressa Giovanni Agostino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Negro Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Artusio Leonardo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Alaria Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVI' (CN00) )
     Briatore Pier sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
10° Giaime Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Martino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
11° Capello Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Ambrogio Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
12° Arnolfo Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
     Carena Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
13° Tommasini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA FAVARI (CN00) )
     Tommasini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
14° Perrone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
     Purpero Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Palmero Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Borretta Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
16° Ostorero Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Ostorero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()