1 SEL.CAMP. REG. COPPIE C Qualificati 2

Data 25 Aprile 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Torino(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Fasano Aldo
Caratteristiche CC - Coppia
Società VTO00-0737*SILPA
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=61 ( cat.61 )
1° Ferrero Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Corbelli Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Truffo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - VTO00-0398*LA COSTANZA (TO00) )
     Carosio Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
4° Basano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Bava Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Carletti Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Martinotti Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
6° Trevisi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Colombano Gian Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
7° Alineri Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Michelotto Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
8° Mirimin Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Micheletta Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Guzzon Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Rione Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
10° Perin Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Calosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
11° Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-1004*SAN MAURO (TO00) )
     Avallone Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
12° Franceschet Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
13° Vaudano Nicola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0409*LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Suria Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
14° Raschio Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Castellino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
15° Garnero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0403*LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
     Dalmazzo Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
16° Genero Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0017*ALPINI (TO00) )
     Perpignano Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()