GARA COPPIE CD DD CON PRESTITO

Data 11 Aprile 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Brandizzo(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Caresio Giovanni
Caratteristiche CD DD - Coppia
Società VTO00-0868*VIRTUS
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=62 ( cat.62 )
1° Cucco Pierantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Basano Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Ferraioli Alfonso (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VTO00-0099*CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Uberti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Corbelli Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Gatti Marca alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Carzaghi Pio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Caprioglio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Barosso Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
6° Drocco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     De fanti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
7° Alloatti Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Gaidano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Giorgio Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Bellis Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Pagliasso Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
10° Visintin Giovanni Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Golzio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
11° Camino Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Messere Pasquale (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
12° Virano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Bertolo Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
13° Soffia Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Grondana Natalino Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
14° Caprioglio Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Maione Rosa (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Libanore Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0099*CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Libanore Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
16° Gribaldo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Crovella Roberto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()