GARA A COPPIE CC-CD

Data 11 Aprile 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Fossano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Murtas Giuseppe
Caratteristiche CC CD - Coppia
Società FORTI - SANI
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=47 ( cat.47 )
1° Bardella Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Mana Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Gianoglio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Bergia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Caramello Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
4° Martina Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Bergese Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Barbero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
6° Dellagaren Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Appendino Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
7° Brero Ivano Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Giacomazzi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
8° Cometto Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. SPORTING DUEMILA (CN00) )
     Sola Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Bertello Dario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Carena Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
10° Chiavassa Oddone (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Tortone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
11° Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Bottasso Pier Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
12° Bosio Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Bergesio Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
13° Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Iussi Joselito (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
14° Bagnasco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Cravero Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Olivero Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Cornaglia Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
16° Becchio Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()