GARA A COPPIE CC-CD-DD

Data 28 Marzo 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Carrù(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Gallo Davide
Caratteristiche CC CD DD - Coppia
Società S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D.
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=23 ( cat.23 )
0° Lerda Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.P.D. NIELLESE (CN00) )
     Petitti Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Iussi Joselito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Quaglia Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barbero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Binando Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Boggio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Belfiore Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SPORTING DUEMILA (CN00) )
     Sola Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sattanino Giuseppe Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Massa Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bresciani Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Dubois Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Allora Vilma (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cordero Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Giordanengo Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tomatis Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Rossi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Dubois Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lebbiati Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Sacco Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ravera Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. MOROZZESE (CN00) )
     Bersano Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Manissero Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Curiotto Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Cristino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Mana Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
     Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Sassa Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Ferrero Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Dubois Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Massa Adam (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Bergese Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
     Eandi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Mantelli Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Tesio Valio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     De Carne Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Salzotto Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Salzotto Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()