Gara a coppie limitata a 48 form.

Data 14 Marzo 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Chivasso(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Comba Danilo giovanni
Caratteristiche BB BC - Coppia
Società VTO00-0405*LA TOLA
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=34 ( cat.34 )
0° Grappein Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.B. LE CARREAU- BANCA DI CRED (AO00) )
     Rosset Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Torchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Gemello Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Herin Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - G.B. LE CARREAU- BANCA DI CRED (AO00) )
     Lucianaz Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Versino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Buttigliero Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Fasano Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0017*ALPINI (TO00) )
     Sterna Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
     Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Baglioni Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Cassanego pappaterra Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sacco Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Favaretto Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pinnella Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Picca Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Barberis Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Gamba Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tiotto Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Remolif Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Milani Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Nota Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Enrico Michelangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mocco Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Costa Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Fochi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Carletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Baracco Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Barale Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Negro Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Dubois Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
2° Renard Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Volturo Orlando (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
     Rosso Roberto Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
4° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Genova Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
     Trivellin Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
6° Bruno Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
7° Negro Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Artusio Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
8° Boietti Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
9° Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Girino Gianfranco Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
10° Barale Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Garzino Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
11° Cozzani Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Delorier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
12° Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Frattoni Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
13° Ramon Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Golia Gian Roberto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
14° Biolatto Giuseppe Bernardino (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
15° Fedele Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Bellavista Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
16° Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()