Gara generica coppie -CD-DD

Data 12 Dicembre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Scalenghe(TO)
Comitato VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO
Direttore gara Avaro Mario
Caratteristiche CD DD - Coppia
Società S.B. VIOTTESE
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=24 ( cat.24 )
0° Wich Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Franza Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Verlotta Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BRUINO (TO01) )
     Pozzato Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Allasia Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Capello Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De nardo Aurelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Olivero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Carle Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BARGESE (TO01) )
     Bruno Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pascali Adamo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Reynaud Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Armand ugon Pierre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Prot Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Salvai Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BARGESE (TO01) )
     Goss Denny (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Verlotta Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. BRUINO (TO01) )
     Sobrino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Colina Jimmy (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. PRAROSTINESE (TO01) )
     Maccari Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Meglia Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Guarneri Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Romano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. PRAROSTINESE (TO01) )
     Orticola Ronny (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Long Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ambrogio Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Ambrogio Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pronello Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Milanesio Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Ellena Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Baretta Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Perrone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Riva Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Bonato Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
     Barral Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Zanchetta Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Bortolotto Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Rossetti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Rosso Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Massa Teresino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0119*MARLETTI CARLO (TO00) )
     Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Tesio Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
     Buniva Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()