GARA A COPPIE CC - CD

Data 13 Ottobre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Racconigi(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Mondino Bruno
Caratteristiche CC CD - Coppia
Società A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=32 ( cat.32 )
0° Ambrogio Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
     Garazzino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Aiassa Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Busso Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Becchio Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
     Delmondo Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Abrate Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Dellagaren Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Panero Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Angonova Diego Emiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ambrogio Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Arnolfo Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Minetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vergnano Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Cornaglia Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vendramini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
     Vaglienti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Becchio Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferrero Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Barra Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Novaresio Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Cortassa Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ponzi Pieraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Rivero Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Prato Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Cortassa Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barale Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Manissero Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tadone Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Isoardi Aurelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gioda Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
     Gili Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gerbaldo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Carena Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mana Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Baldi Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Spada Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
     Purpero Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bongioanni Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - POLISPORT CLUB CARMAGNOLA (CN00) )
     Appendino Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Chiavassa Oddone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Bergia Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barbero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Bergese Arturo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mondino Luca-Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Alasia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Rinaldi Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Conterno Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Sicca Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Ambrogio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Brizio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Oitana Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Olivero Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Tortone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Piasco Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Giordanino Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Pautassi Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Mulassano Giovanni Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Lovera Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Concordano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Bosio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Dotta Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()