GARA COPPIE DD

Data 26 Settembre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Torino(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Erriquez Francesco
Caratteristiche DD - Coppia
Società VTO00-0048*ROSSINI
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=33 ( cat.33 )
0° Garetti Vittorio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
     Grasso Giovanni Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° La Valle Simone Marguerite Ida (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Mora Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Roccati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ferla Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0001*AMATORI BOCCE SASSI (TO00) )
     Bovio Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Piretta Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Monticone Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0214*FORTINO (TO00) )
     Gaddo Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vittone Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Ferrero Costantino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Palmisano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
     Cavagna Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Panucci Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0119*MARLETTI CARLO (TO00) )
     Giannatempo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scaglia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Tarantino Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vetri Antenore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Marchiaro Pietro Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Gaidano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bonamigo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0048*ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Romanisio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ortolano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
     Cavecchi Rossana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bellis Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Arrigo Carmelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vento Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0912*VIANNEY (TO00) )
     Tuninetti Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bonacci Potito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Balbo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Bianco Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - VTO00-0048*ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Traficante Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Varetto Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VTO00-0405*LA TOLA (TO00) )
     Carcione Arnaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Vasone Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - VTO00-0912*VIANNEY (TO00) )
     Baldi Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Cantino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - VTO00-0001*AMATORI BOCCE SASSI (TO00) )
     Barolo Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Soffietti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0605*PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Zanetti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Puzzi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-1031*LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
     Operto Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Scapolo Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0099*CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Pizzato Morena (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Capobianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Ansaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Vetrano Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0001*AMATORI BOCCE SASSI (TO00) )
     Molineri Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
10° Sereno Regis franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0056*BORGARESE (TO00) )
     Minasso Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
11° Ballurio teit Giacomino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Elia Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
12° Maione Rosa (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Caprioglio Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
13° Messere Pasquale (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Cavaglia' Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
14° Rech Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0056*BORGARESE (TO00) )
     Oliosi Tosca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Pillon Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0316*MAPPANESE (TO00) )
     Marino Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
16° Fenoglio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0099*CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Cavallo Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()