GARA TERNE CCC - CCD

Data 26 Settembre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Torino(TO)
Comitato TORINO
Direttore gara Pittarelli Pier Franco
Caratteristiche CCC CCD - Terna
Società VTO00-0737*SILPA
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=22 ( cat.22 )
0° Merola Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Bertolo Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pavan Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gestri Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0409*LOGGESE (TO00) )
     Bauducco Maurizio giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bollati Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Garbero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Dalla muta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Meina Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Caseletto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
     De fanti Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Rampini Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piretta Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0866*VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Forte Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Mana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Alineri Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Trevisi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Puggioni Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Carosio Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0398*LA COSTANZA (TO00) )
     Giannone Teodosio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Camposeo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vighetti Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0099*CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
     Viano Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cavestro Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Conte Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Arona Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Alloatti Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Peretti Giuseppe walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
     Pagliasso Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Castellino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bava Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0253*GASSINESE (TO00) )
     Basano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Barosso Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Garnero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0403*LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
     Dalmazzo Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cena Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Di Gianni Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0048*ROSSINI (TO00) )
     Drago Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pagliasso Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Goitre Achille (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1004*SAN MAURO (TO00) )
     Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Avallone Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Grosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - VTO00-0866*VELIVOLO (TO00) )
     Moietta Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
     Zanelli Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Pellizzari Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - VTO00-0857*POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
     Pelazza Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Pelazza Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Occhetto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Buratto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Berruti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Sirombo Andrea Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
     Michelotto Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
     Mina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Nizia Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0605*PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
     Giardino calcia Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Chiadò Rana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Martinotti Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Carletti Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Rosa cardinale Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Luera Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0017*ALPINI (TO00) )
     Bellocchia Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Delmastro Gianpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Berton Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Francilli Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
     Gianaro Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()