Memorial Mario Lano "El Panatè"

Data 26 Settembre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località San Damiano d'Asti(AT)
Comitato ASTI
Direttore gara
Caratteristiche BD CC CD DD - Coppia
Società U.B. SANDAMIANESE
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=41 ( cat.41 )
0° Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Vercelli Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Alpe Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
     Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ambrogio Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
     Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gambino Sergio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Vespa Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guido Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
     Negro Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° D'auria Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
     Mossino Ermenegildo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Re Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Accossato Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Carru' Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Camisola Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Torrello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
     Rosso Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dubois Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
     Marino Carmine Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Franceschet Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dezzani Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Giaretti Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
     Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cucco Pierantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
     Rosso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pavesio Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Stura Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Pozzo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Viglione Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sciutto Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Visconti Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
     Ghno Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ronco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Pirisi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tommasini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Tommasini Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bresciani Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Negro Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Spertino Arestodino (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
2° Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Masera Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
     Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Negro Oberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
     Negro Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
6° Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A. S. D. BOCC. VEZZESE (CN00) )
     Boero Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
7° Bertolusso Giada Maria Pia (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
     Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
8° Bosticco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Vacchina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
9° Bianchi Amilcare (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
     Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
10° Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
     Argenta Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
11° Lano Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
12° Bonato Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
     Dubois Jmmel (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
13° Marchiaro Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
     Cerrato Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
14° Muro Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
     Denicolai Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
15° Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
     Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
16° De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
     Germano Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()