Memorial Succio

Data 20 Settembre 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Castellamonte(TO)
Comitato CANAVESANO
Direttore gara Chiadò Rana Giuseppe
Caratteristiche BCD CCC CCD CDD - Terna
Società A.S.D. G.B.C.
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=13 ( cat.13 )
0° Binando Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Riviera Angelo sonny (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Borello Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
     Antonino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Trovero Ezio Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Caresio Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
     Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Cavalletto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grosso Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
     Soudaz Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Pascuzzo Raimondo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bortolozzo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Radici Luigi antony (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Riviera Geraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Peccioli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
     Vaser Bruno Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Monetta Gianpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Martino Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Araudo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Bertot Efisio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Gianaro Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Giacoma Fattorin Giacinto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Buratto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
     Berruti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
     Arcobelli Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Fasana Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
     Marigo Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
     Barinotto Giovanni Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
2° Gaiottino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Donna Bedino Eraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
     Riorda Renato Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Merlo Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
     Enrici baion Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
     Zanin Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
4° Aimonino Maurilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Casella Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
     Devietti Goggia Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()