Gara provinciale a coppie CC

Data 16 Giugno 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Fossano(CN)
Comitato CUNEO
Direttore gara Priola Giovanni
Caratteristiche CC - Coppia
Società FORTI - SANI
Tipo Provinciale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Prato Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Tesio Valio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Mantelli Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Salzotto Rodolfo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Tomatis Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sanino Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Oreglia Giovanni Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossi Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. MOROZZESE (CN00) )
     Racca Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ponzi Pieraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Concordano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferrero Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
     Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dalmasso Antonino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
     Ambrassa Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sassa Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
     Ferrero Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gerbaldo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
     Carena Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lebbiati Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Quaglia Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pautassi Norma (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Panero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Dubois Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
     Dubois Paride (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
2° Rivero Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
     Pagliero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
3° Gerbaudo Barbara (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Panero Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
4° Bergese Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - FORTI - SANI (CN00) )
     Gioda Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/piemonte/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()