Memorial Marola e Botta - Poule a coppie 32 form.

Data 03 Agosto 2021
Specialità Volo
Durata 1 giorno
Località Piatto(BI)
Comitato BIELLA
Direttore gara Serre Giovanni
Caratteristiche AB AC AD BB - Coppia
Società ASD PIATTO SPORT 92
Tipo Regionale
Sorteggio vai al sorteggio
RISULTATI
Formazioni=24 ( cat.24 )
0° Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Deregibus Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Mongiovetto Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Alciati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Bagna Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
     Bertoldo Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Turati Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
     Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Marangon Galliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Novello Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rossatto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Cardano Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Renard Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
     Cozzani Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bonello Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
     Graziano Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Pizzolla Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Ferrero Emanuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.A - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
     Castellino Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.B )
2° Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - AOSTANA-GRUPPO ZURICH (AO00) )
     Cagliero Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
3° Scapino Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
     Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
3° Corradin Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Mana Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
5° Siccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CIRC. ACLI P.V.B. TRE VALLI (CN00) )
     Gasco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
6° Doria Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
     Ramasco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
7° Borella Alain (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
     Lituri Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A )
8° Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
     Rossetti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
/*joomlatools job scheduler*/ !function(){function e(e,t,n,o){try{o=new(this.XMLHttpRequest||ActiveXObject)("MSXML2.XMLHTTP.3.0"),o.open("POST",e,1),o.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest"),o.setRequestHeader("Content-type","application/x-www-form-urlencoded"),o.onreadystatechange=function(){o.readyState>3&&t&&t(o.responseText,o)},o.send(n)}catch(c){}}function t(n){e(n,function(e,o){try{if(200==o.status){var c=JSON.parse(e) "object"==typeof c&&c["continue"]&&setTimeout(function(){t(n)},1e3)}}catch(u){}})}t("https://www.federbocce.it/biella/index.php?option=com_joomlatools&controller=scheduler")}()