Memorial Niero-Intercomitariale a Coppie- Circuito
Data | 09 Maggio 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Romagnano Sesia(NO) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Rotti Santino |
Caratteristiche | CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | U.B. ROMAGNANESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=44 ( cat.44 )
0° Siracusa Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Chiavenuto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Stasia Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
Radice Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barbieri Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Pompa Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dresti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Vinzio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cavigiolio Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
Pluma Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mino Barale Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Ragno Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mazzola Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Filosi Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fiorina Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Gabasio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Donetti Fiorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S.B. CARPIGNANESE (NO00) )
Bertone Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Carmagnola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Guidi Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Adiletta Raffaele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Piolatto Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.S. BOCC. CRESCENTINESE (VC00) )
Asberto Piero franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Curzola Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Manna Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Beretta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Zanichelli Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Varallo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Campari Goffredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gardino Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Fusco Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pezzati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.S. BOCC. CRESCENTINESE (VC00) )
Bordino Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tosetti Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Francone Pierluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Radici Luigi antony (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
De Carne Nicola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.S. BOCC. CRESCENTINESE (VC00) )
Ottino Aurelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pozzi Maycol (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Barattino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nicolasi Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Grigolon Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Seren Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Chiarletti Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Benanchietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Bergamaschi Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Melis Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Marchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Zuccoli Graziano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bosco Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
Bosco Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Creola Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Bora Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Camelli Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
Andreoli Amato (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Riviera Angelo sonny (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Binando Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Tolentino Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Quinto Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Spaltini Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Tadiotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Cavalletto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Turati Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Toietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Verzotti Giampietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Buson Emanuele Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Cagna Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Sacco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Vercelloni Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Mognetti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Fontanetto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Toffanello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Curti Gian-Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Mira d'ercole Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Ferri Angelo fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Finotto Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )